Phoenix, AZ 5/19/2012
Masters:
1. Desmond S. w/ Darkrai/Smeargle
2. CJ W. w/ Darkrai/Smeargle
3. Isiah R. w/ Entei
4. Michael P. w/ Zekrom/Eels
Davie, Fl
1. Franklin S(Zeel)
2. Kevin K (CMT)
3. Jon V (Darkrai)
4. Grigory K (Reshiphlosion)
Posted with Mobile style...
I have to admit, it's funny but it would look more like this:Isiah is misspelled. It's actually Isaiah.
What pikabruce posted was correct:
Anthem, AZ 5/26/2011 Masters
1. Joseph K w/ Celebi/Mewtwo/TornadusEX/Terrakion
2. Bruce L w/ Darkrai/Smeargle
3. Jeremy J w/ Eelektrik/Zekrom/TornadusEX/Mewtwo
4. Kristi B w/ Durant
---------- Post added 05/27/2012 at 05:23 AM ----------
I have to admit, it's funny but it would look more like this:
Anthem, AZ
Masters:
1. Desmond S. w/ Patrat Donk
2. CJ W. w/ Patrat Donk
3. Isaiah R. w/ Caterpie Lock
4. Michael P. w/ Pikachu Rush
Toledo OH
Masters (39)-
1.
2. (I know T2 and what I really think won, but...)
3. J.W. Kriewall w/Troll
4. Diane Schemanske w/Eelbox
Seniors (11)-
1. David M w/CMT
2. Nolan K w/CMT
3. Christopher S w/Eelbox (Same list as Diane)
4. Brandon H w/Darkrai/Tornadus
Juniors (7/1 Late=8, no cut)
1. Alex S w/Eelbox
2. ??? w/Darkrai/Tornadus
3. Ethan H w/Darkrai/Tornadus
4. Chandelure (Fire)
My eelbox list worked pretty well :lol:
Posted with Mobile style...
Massillon OH
Jrs-
1st Alex S w/Eelbox
2nd. Megan N w/CMT
Srs-
1st Christopher S w/Eelbox
2nd David M w/Eelbox
3rd Joey N w/Electrode/Kyurem/Groudon
4th Cody w/Zeel
Posted with Mobile style...
San Diego, CA 5/26
Masters:
1. Matt S (Thundurus/Terrakion/Eel)
2. Andrew O (CMT)
3. Sharif T (Vanilluxe/Vileplume)
4. Oscar M (Klingklang/EX's)
Seniors :
1James L. Tornadus/Terrakion/Mewtwo
2. John M. Zekrom/Eel/Victini/Raikou
3. Ryan S. Durant
4. Justin J. Zekrom/Tornadus Ex/Eel
Palm Bay, Fl
Masters:
1- Aaron C- Zekrom/Eelektrik
2- Andy ?- Empoleon/Aerodactyl/Virizion
3-Melanie M- Groudon/Terrakion
4- ?
Seniors:
1- Dillon G- Terakion/Landorus
2- Alec ?- Gothitelle/Donphan
3- Norman M- Darkrai-EX/Tornadus
4- Chance F- Zekrom/Eelektrik
Juniors:
1- ?- Durant