Metagame Information
1st
8 LBS
3 Queendom
3 Rock Lock
3 Flariados
2 Metanite
2 LunaRock
2 Banette Ex
Polistall
JynxFett
Quasgire-Amphy
Hariyama-Tyranitar
Typhlosion
Flygon Ex
PowBlock
Tyranitar Ex
RK9
Machamp
Crobat
SMP
Metacrush
Paraflora
Dragtrode
2nd
11 LBS
2 Flariados
2 Flygon Ex
2 RK9
2 HariYama
2 ZapTurnDos
2 Metanite
Espycham
ZRE
Gengar
Queendom
Salamence
PowBlock
Ninetails/Raichu Ex
Dusclops Ex
Polistall
MewTrick
Kingdra
Dark Slowking
Rock Lock
3rd
5 LBS
2 LunaRock
2 Dragtrode
2 SMP
2 Machamp
2 T2 Arcanine
Flariados
Four Corner
Polistall
Legendary Birds
Exploud
Typhlosion
Dark Slowking
Banette ex
JynxFett
T2 Yama
Metanite
Metagross DX
1st thr 3rd
24 LBS
6 Flariados
5 T2 Arcanine
5 Metanite
4 Queendom
4 Hariyama
4 LunaRock
4 Dragtrode
4 Rock Lock
3 Flygon Ex
3 Polistall
3 Banette Ex
3 SMP
2 Typhlosion
2 PowBlock
2 ZapTurnDos
2 Espycham
2 JynxFett
2 Machamp
Four Corners
ZRE
Salamence
Quasgire-Amphy
Exploud
Legendary Birds
Gengar
Tyranitar Ex
Ninetails Ex/Raichu Ex
Dark Slowking
Crobat
Dusclops Ex
Mynx
MewTrick
Machamp
Metacrush
Kingdra
Paraflora
Dark Slowking
Metagross DX
Well...the National champs are just started!
Let's see what's happened in Slovenia:
1st = Jasa G. (Flariados)
2nd = Max (Nidoqueen)
3rd = Zapper (LBS)
4th = Matija (Nidoqueen)
1st
8 LBS
3 Queendom
3 Rock Lock
3 Flariados
2 Metanite
2 LunaRock
2 Banette Ex
Polistall
JynxFett
Quasgire-Amphy
Hariyama-Tyranitar
Typhlosion
Flygon Ex
PowBlock
Tyranitar Ex
RK9
Machamp
Crobat
SMP
Metacrush
Paraflora
Dragtrode
2nd
11 LBS
2 Flariados
2 Flygon Ex
2 RK9
2 HariYama
2 ZapTurnDos
2 Metanite
Espycham
ZRE
Gengar
Queendom
Salamence
PowBlock
Ninetails/Raichu Ex
Dusclops Ex
Polistall
MewTrick
Kingdra
Dark Slowking
Rock Lock
3rd
5 LBS
2 LunaRock
2 Dragtrode
2 SMP
2 Machamp
2 T2 Arcanine
Flariados
Four Corner
Polistall
Legendary Birds
Exploud
Typhlosion
Dark Slowking
Banette ex
JynxFett
T2 Yama
Metanite
Metagross DX
1st thr 3rd
24 LBS
6 Flariados
5 T2 Arcanine
5 Metanite
4 Queendom
4 Hariyama
4 LunaRock
4 Dragtrode
4 Rock Lock
3 Flygon Ex
3 Polistall
3 Banette Ex
3 SMP
2 Typhlosion
2 PowBlock
2 ZapTurnDos
2 Espycham
2 JynxFett
2 Machamp
Four Corners
ZRE
Salamence
Quasgire-Amphy
Exploud
Legendary Birds
Gengar
Tyranitar Ex
Ninetails Ex/Raichu Ex
Dark Slowking
Crobat
Dusclops Ex
Mynx
MewTrick
Machamp
Metacrush
Kingdra
Paraflora
Dark Slowking
Metagross DX
Well...the National champs are just started!
Let's see what's happened in Slovenia:
1st = Jasa G. (Flariados)
2nd = Max (Nidoqueen)
3rd = Zapper (LBS)
4th = Matija (Nidoqueen)
Last edited: